Here is our solution range.



 

For quality fiber optic and data products you can trust us, here you get reliable products, fast delivery and low prices.

We are mainly focused
on making your business better


Supplier of components and systems for optical connection technology


We provide excellent products and services to our customers around the world to meet their electrical and fiber connectivity needs. We specialize in combining RF, fiber and low frequency products to provide solutions for communications, transportation and industrial applications. The balanced diversity of our products gives us long-term financial stability.

Our products have excellent performance, excellent quality, high reliability and long service life, even under the most harsh environmental conditions. The company’s global production network is combined with group companies and institutions to ensure we maintain close contact with our customers in more than 90 countries.


Contact us for a quote

FTTH Solutions


Butterfly FTTH cables, FTTH drop cables, ADSS cables, duct cables, FTTH fast connectors, FTTH boxes, fiber cable assemblies SC, SC/APC, ST, ST/APC,FC, FC/APC, LC, LC/APC, MT-RJ ,MPO,MTP,E2000,fiber optic pigtails,simplex,duplex,fan out pigtails.

 

Data center solutions


DAC, AOC, active cables, passive cables, transceivers, XFP, SFP, SFP plus, QSFP, QSFP28, SFP28, 1G, 10G, 25G, 40G, 100G, 200G. Custom design fiber optic cabinets, boxes, closures, cables, modules, transceivers and more, welcome to contact us for your fiber optic products needs.

 

Fiber Optic Connection Products Supplier

Cost Effective

Save money and time

As direct manufacturer, we offer low price to customers to support them win in the business. With mass production and long history, we are able to cut cost and supply competitive prices fiber optic cabinets.

Fast Delivery

Worldwide shipping

For small quantity, we ship by couriers like DHL/FedEx/UPS/TNT/EMS, for big quantity orders, we ship by air or by sea. As specialized fiber optic cabinets manufacturer, we have a fast delivery for both small and big quantity orders.

ISO Certified

High quality

Thanks to our skilled workers, experienced engineers and the advanced manufacturing equipment, we are able to provide the top quality fiber optic cabinets and components to customers.

Custom design

From fiber optic experts

Our experienced team has a general more than 10 years experiences in the fiber optic industry, we can design cables, components and transceivers, fiber optic management products for clients’ needs.

Fiber Cables and More

Kangputongxunjishu Limited, a Huihong Technologies company, specialized fiber optic solutions.